stubnitz
Primary links
Home
About
Ports of Call
The Ship
Portrait
Events
Audio / Visual
Video Selections
Panoramic Pictures
Photo Gallery
Plattenfroster Radio
Press
2020
2013
2012
2011
Venue
Contact
Booking
Contact
Crew List
Support
Jazz
The Yoyo Oyoy Special Occasion Band (DK) Pt.1
--------------
Tue, July 08, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Dane T.S. Hawk & The Locomotion Starsemble (DK)
--------------
Tue, July 08, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Yasuhiro Yoshigaki Quartet (JP/SWE) Pt.2
--------------
Sun, July 13, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Kannibal Kvintetten feat. Peter Peter (DK)
--------------
Thu, July 10, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
The Thing (SWE)
--------------
Fri, July 11, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Yasuhiro Yoshigaki Quartet (JP/SWE)
--------------
Sun, July 13, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Synnjadrag (DK)
--------------
Wed, July 02, 2008
2008
Copenhagen
--------------
Gutbucket (USA)
--------------
Mon, November 26, 2007
2007
Live at MS Stubnitz
Amsterdam
--------------
Brown Vs Brown (NL)
--------------
Mon, November 26, 2007
2007
Live at MS Stubnitz
Amsterdam
--------------
Ahleuchatistas (USA)
--------------
Artist:
Ahleuchatistas
Sat, October 06, 2007
2007
Amsterdam
--------------
« first
‹ previous
…
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
next ›
last »
Current Location
Größere Karte anzeigen
Kirchenpauerkai 29
20457 Hamburg, Germany
links
Newsletter
online tickets
Upcoming
Fri, 19. Apr 2024
Live
20:00
A Mess (dk), Kratzen, Boy Division
Tue, 23. Apr 2024
Live
19:30
B°TONG, Guttersnipe Rascals, David Wallraf
Wed, 24. Apr 2024
Live
19:30
CANCELLED!!! MokuMoku (ge) & LIV ALMA
Sat, 27. Apr 2024
Clubbing
23:00
Ghostship
Mon, 29. Apr 2024
Event
19:00
Cable Trash
Tue, 30. Apr 2024
Live
19:30
BED, Sunfear
Wed, 01. May 2024
Live
19:30
Texoprint (nl), Kino Motel (au/de)
Fri, 03. May 2024
Clubbing
22:00
Master Of Puppets PreParty
Tue, 07. May 2024
Live
19:30
A Burial At Sea (ie), 天聲 Tation (cn)
Fri, 10. May 2024
Event
21:00
Monokrom + ZOOK - Konzertrave Live: Monokrom, ZOOK DJs: GGG, Dizzy...
Sat, 11. May 2024
Live
20:00
Rosa Anschütz, Skazz (ge)
Thu, 16. May 2024
Live
19:30
Kee Avil (ca), Bedroom June
Wed, 22. May 2024
Live
19:30
RimoJeki (NBR), Crow Baby (de/za)
Mon, 27. May 2024
Live
19:30
Hot Garbage (ca), Den Der Hale (se)
Tue, 28. May 2024
Live
19:30
Yarákä (it), Tahini Ensemble
show all events
Program
«
April
»
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Corona | Hygiene
Stubnitz Support
Patenschaft · Sponsorship
Ausschreibung
Klasse- Erneuerung
2024
Partners